Konsertoversikt

26 Mai
Rotlaus
27 Mai
Byting
Robin og Bugge
23:30
Rotlaus
22:00
Morgan Sulele
23:30
Innertier
23:30
The Main Level
Spydeberg Rockfestival 13:30
Katastrofe
Spydeberg Rockfestival 14:10
Katastrofe
22:30
30 Mai
Byting
02 Juni
Byting
Katastrofe
Rotlaus
03 Juni
Byting
Gatas Parlament
Katastrofe
Fredrikstad Cup 21:03
The Main Level
Fredrikstad Cup 20:34
Innertier
Fredrikstad Cup
Sval
19:46
Skei & PT
Fredrikstad Cup
Rotlaus
Cir.Cuz
Jesper Jenset
Sluserock, Lunde Sluseamfi
Daniel Owen
Robin og Bugge
Morgan Sulele
Alexander Rybak
Katastrofe
Sluserock, Lunde Sluseamfi
Staysman
Sluserock, Lunde Sluseamfi
Jesper Jenset
Sluserock, Lunde Sluseamfi
04 Juni
Cir.Cuz
SOMA
09 Juni
Trang Fødsel
Katastrofe
Staysman & Lazz
Rotlaus
Adelén
Robin og Bugge
STAUT
Morgan Sulele
Martins Pub 23:00
10 Juni
Skei & PT
Rotlaus
Staysman og Lazz med Plumbo
Byting
Jesper Jenset
Erik og Kriss
Cir.Cuz
Kopervik
Gatas Parlament
21:30
Sandra Lyng
11 Juni
Katastrofe
Morgan Sulele
17:00
16 Juni
Cir.Cuz
Skei & PT
Byting
Rotlaus
STAUT
17 Juni
Rotlaus
Silje og Maria
14:00
Innertier
Katastrofe
David Urwitz (S)
The Main Level
STAUT
Sandra Lyng
16:00
Cir.Cuz
20:45
Adelén
20:00
Skei & PT
19:06
Staysman og Lazz med Plumbo
Trang Fødsel
Morgan Sulele
22 Juni
Morgan Sulele
23 Juni
Måndag
Erik og Kriss
Byting
STAUT
Rotlaus
Innertier
Morgan Sulele
Cir.Cuz
Mads Veslelia
SOMA
24 Juni
Sjuende Far i Huset
Rotlaus
Innertier
Morgan Sulele
The Main Level
Byting
Ni Liv
22:00
STAUT
29 Juni
Byting
Rotlaus
Katastrofe
30 Juni
Måndag
Petter Pilgaard
Katastrofe
STAUT
Robin og Bugge
Ni Liv
Mads Veslelia
Byting
01 Juli
Mads Veslelia
Staysman og Lazz med Plumbo
The Main Level
Sommerfesten
Adelén
STAUT
Byting
Trang Fødsel
19:30
Ni Liv
Rotlaus
Sjuende Far i Huset
04 Juli
Katastrofe
05 Juli
Katastrofe
Erik og Kriss
Wrightegården
06 Juli
Rotlaus
07 Juli
Loveshack
Staysman og Lazz med Plumbo
ATLE
Sandra Lyng
Skei & PT
14:00
Trang Fødsel
21:30
JOWST
Katastrofe
STAUT
08 Juli
Staysman & Lazz
Cir.Cuz
Innertier
Tix
Erik og Kriss
STAUT
Byting
Sjuende Far i Huset
Rotlaus
Katastrofe
13 Juli
Staysman & Lazz
Tysnesfest 23:55
Katastrofe
Tysnesfest 23:55
Adelén
20:30
14 Juli
STAUT
Rotlaus
15 Juli
Morgan Sulele
Tysnesfest 15:00
Rotlaus
STAUT
Angelina Jordan
Katastrofe
Staysman & Lazz
Katastrofe
19 Juli
Byting
STAUT
Angelina Jordan
20 Juli
Staysman & Lazz
21 Juli
The Main Level
Angelina Jordan
22 Juli
Sjuende Far i Huset
26 Juli
Rotlaus
27 Juli
The Main Level
20:30
Morgan Sulele
21:45
Mads Veslelia
Trollrock
28 Juli
Ni Liv
Erik og Kriss
STAUT
Rotlaus
Staysman & Lazz
Byting
29 Juli
STAUT
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
CLMD
01 August
Sandra Lyng
02 August
Innertier
Katastrofe
Trang Fødsel
Åge Sten Nilsen`s Ammunition
03 August
Trang Fødsel
04 August
Innertier
Katastrofe
Byting
Adelén
Warlocks
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
Erik og Kriss
Rotlaus
Diaz
STAUT
Trang Fødsel
Klovner i kamp
21:30
The Main Level
Morgan Sulele
05 August
Katastrofe
Staysman & Lazz
STAUT
Trang Fødsel
Rotlaus
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
Erik og Kriss
10 August
Skei & PT
Kolvereiddagene
Staysman og Lazz med Plumbo
Katastrofe
Morgan Sulele
The Main Level
11 August
Jesper Jenset
Sandra Lyng
JOWST
Katastrofe
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
Staysman og Lazz med Plumbo
12 August
ATLE
STAUT
Rotlaus
Erik og Kriss
Innertier
20:00
Byting
Katastrofe
Petter Pilgaard
Kraftfestivalen 20:00
Staysman og Lazz med Plumbo
18 August
Rotlaus
Erik og Kriss
Katastrofe
19 August
Staysman og Lazz med Plumbo
Petter Pilgaard
12:00
Byting
Rotlaus
Trang Fødsel
Staysman & Lazz
20 August
Katastrofe
17:00
25 August
Hut & Hell
ATLE
26 August
Rotlaus
Trang Fødsel
Angelina Jordan
Robin og Bugge
The Main Level
15:00
02 September
Rotlaus
STAUT
Adelén
08 September
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
21:30
09 September
Rotlaus
15 September
Byting
16 September
Rotlaus
Staysman og Lazz med Plumbo
21 September
Morgan Sulele
22 September
Skei & PT
20:00
Katastrofe
Morgan Sulele
Åge Sten Nilsen`s Ammunition
Staysman & Lazz
Kompagniet
23 September
Rotlaus
Byting
Morgan Sulele
Katastrofe
29 September
STAUT
30 September
STAUT
Rotlaus
07 Oktober
STAUT
Jesper Jenset
Daniel Owen
Skei & PT
SOMA
13 Oktober
Adelén
Innertier
14 Oktober
Bjørn Rosenstrøm
Katastrofe
20 Oktober
Rotlaus
21 Oktober
Rotlaus
Byting
24 Oktober
Hut & Hell
20:00
27 Oktober
Rotlaus
28 Oktober
Alexander Rybak
20:00
Absence Crew
13:00
Rotlaus
Katastrofe
03 November
Rotlaus
04 November
Rotlaus
05 November
Angelina Jordan
11 November
Rotlaus
18 November
Rotlaus
Byting
24 November
Rotlaus
Sundvollen Hotell
Staysman & Lazz
25 November
Rotlaus
Sundvollen Hotell
02 Desember
Rotlaus
STAUT
Innertier
Byting
03 Desember
ATLE
15 Desember
STAUT
Sundvollen Hotell
16 Desember
STAUT
Sundvollen Hotell
25 Desember
Byting
26 Desember
Staysman & Lazz
Cir.Cuz
Katastrofe
29 Desember
Rotlaus
27 Januar
Rotlaus
03 Februar
Rotlaus
10 Februar
Rotlaus
24 Februar
Rotlaus
03 Mars
Rotlaus
12 Juli
Erik og Kriss
Trang Fødsel